Since 2003, the clinic “Ultra-dent” has been operating in the center of Yerevan. The concept of continuous development led us to open our second clinic “Ultra-dent digital” in March 2022. The reputation and work of the clinic are tested by the time.
Our specialists have more than 20 years experience in the field of medical tourism and 20-30% of our patients are Armenians who come to treat and prosthetic teeth from abroad.
Read More
Today our dental center offers almost the entire range of dental services.
The main assessment of the quality of our work is the fact that about 90% of new patients come on the recommendation of already treated patients.
All the doctors of our clinic are specialists of the extra-class who have been trained at the leading dental centers in Germany, Switzerland, Austria, Belgium, Spain and the CIS. They are regularly participating in international conferences, symposiums and dental exhibitions.